Adrian B AWESOME's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
320
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
339
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
340
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
346
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
347
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
354
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
367
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
374
Fahrenheit 451
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
379
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
380
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
383
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
384
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
385
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
394
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
407
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
412
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
418
Midnight Special
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
478
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
497
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
501
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
520
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
530
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
539
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
540
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
541
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 101