DisneyStitch's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
69
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
70
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
73
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
96
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
36
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
99
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
98
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 136