Dawizz's disliked movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
190
Tony Manero
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
197
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
105
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
174
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
212
Annabelle Comes Home
2019, in 1 top list -
124
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
156
Bai ri yan huo
2014 — a.k.a. Black Coal, Thin Ice, in 1 top list Check -
70
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
143
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
165
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
62
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
133
The Deep End
2001, in 1 top list Check -
120
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
103
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 213