Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
234
A Dog's Purpose
2017, in 1 top list Check -
129
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
149
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
154
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
237
Climax
2018, in 3 top lists -
228
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
239
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Little Voice
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
200
Stuck in Love.
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sous les toits de Paris
1930 — a.k.a. Under the Roofs of Paris, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ugetsu monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Ugetsu, in 25 top lists Check -
212
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
87
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
152
Keith
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Luca
2021, in 1 top list -
202
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
191
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 256