LemmusLemmus's disliked movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Elephant
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
152
Zazie dans le métro
1960 — a.k.a. Zazie dans le Métro, in 6 top lists Check -
153
Heimat - Eine Chronik in elf Teilen
1984 — a.k.a. Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany, in 10 top lists Check -
154
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
155
The Misfits
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
156
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
157
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
158
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
159
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
160
A Corner in Wheat
1909, in 8 top lists Check -
161
Europa
1991 — a.k.a. Zentropa, in 4 top lists Check -
162
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
163
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
164
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
165
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
166
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
167
Gates of Heaven
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
168
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
169
Cul-de-sac
1966, in 6 top lists Check -
170
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 170 of 170