Adgfc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Taiyô no ôji: Horusu no daibôken
1968 — a.k.a. Horus: Prince of the Sun, in 0 top lists Check -
5
American Ultra
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
8
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The First Time
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Joy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Frozen Ground
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Life
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Legend
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bad Grandpa
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Diana
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Escape Plan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71