Anarr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
New Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57