Anonisthe1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
84
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
83
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
82
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
80
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
79
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
67
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
73
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
69
Of Mice and Men
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108