Anonisthe1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67