Bedder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
40
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
43
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
44
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check