Bukyansha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
83
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
45
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
112
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
96
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
35
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129