Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
102
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
95
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
103
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
129
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
97
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
159
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Rollerball
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
41
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
156
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
240
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
236
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
229
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
154
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
163
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29