Jeff_v's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1020
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
184
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
272
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
180
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
234
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
166
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
269
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
245
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
281
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1017
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
973
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
175
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
133
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
228
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
218
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
972
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
950
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
210
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
336
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Fantastic Voyage
1966 — a.k.a. Microscopia, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74