Jord.Mcc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
9
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
11
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check