Kylechan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Windtalkers
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Dyatlov Pass Incident
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43