Life as Fiction's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
82
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Beul-la-in-deu
2011 — a.k.a. Blind, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cheung wong chi wong
2010 — a.k.a. Triple Tap, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Countdown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Death Sentence
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Fetih 1453
2012 — a.k.a. Conquest 1453, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Gamgi
2013 — a.k.a. Flu, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gang-jeok
2006 — a.k.a. Les formidables Check -
132
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
27
Highlander III: The Sorcerer
1994 — a.k.a. Highlander: The Final Dimension, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
28
Homo Erectus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
66
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
56
The Last Legion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Mou gaan dou III: Jung gik mou gaan
2003 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs III, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47