Lotrfan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
5
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check