MajorTom2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
86
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
55
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
38
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Blood of Heroes
1989 — a.k.a. The Salute of the Jugger, in 1 top list Check -
41
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
90
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
114
Men in Black: International
2019, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
56
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31