Marthamullins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
51
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
60
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
82
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
88
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
97
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check