MartinTeller's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
39
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Wild Blue Yonder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
78
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
109
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
129
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
130
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
146
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
164
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
177
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
192
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
211
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
217
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
233
Memoirs of an Invisible Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
237
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
262
Frankenhooker
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
273
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82