Mic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Purely Belter
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Melissa P.
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Hamlet
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Man Without a Face
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Red Lights
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Karate Kid Part III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Every Thing Will Be Fine
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Loving Vincent
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Song to Song
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
97
A Hologram for the King
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
105
Juste la fin du monde
2016 — a.k.a. It's Only the End of the World, in 1 top list Check -
109
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check