Mogubass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
93
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
110
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
123
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
124
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
125
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
126
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
130
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check