Nsimone0813's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check