Oneironaut's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
28
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Club Dread
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Slammin' Salmon
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Faust: Love of the Damned
2000 — a.k.a. Faust, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47