Osnosbodbid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Kolja
1996 — a.k.a. Kolya, in 5 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Grand Hotel
1932, in 4 top lists Check -
7
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Nashville
1975, in 20 top lists Check -
16
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Family Plot
1976, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hamnstad
1948 — a.k.a. Port of Call, in 1 top list Check -
22
Fängelse
1949 — a.k.a. Prison, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Törst
1949 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 1 top list Check -
24
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 597