Sacidu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
30
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34