Sirgav's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
3
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
6
I Know Where I'm Going!
1945, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
22
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53