Starblinder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Amy Schumer: The Leather Special
2017, in 0 top lists -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check