Sweetcherie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36