Sweetcherie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
24
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46