Tehcrimsonking's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Money Monster
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Alpha
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
Men in Black: International
2019, in 1 top list Check -
10
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
11
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
14
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mission: Impossible - Dead Reckoning Part One
2023, in 2 top lists -
16
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Trespass
1992 — a.k.a. Looters, in 1 top list Check -
18
Judgment Night
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
New York Ninja
2021, in 0 top lists