Terulion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Auschwitz
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
7
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Universal Soldier: Regeneration
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rampage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Utomlyonnye solntsem 2: Predstoyanie
2010 — a.k.a. Burnt by the Sun 2, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 176