TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
234
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
192
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
269
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
416
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
319
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
281
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
379
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
460
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
2
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
280
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
430
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
96
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
267
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
447
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
265
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
459
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
404
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
218
The Fantastic Four
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
235
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74