Tiagofischer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
3
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Cold Light of Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55