Illuminous's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
36
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
39
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
41
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
42
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
43
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
44
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
45
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
46
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
47
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
48
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
50
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 95