Elrond's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
111
Le pont du Nord
1981 — a.k.a. Le Pont du Nord, in 4 top lists Check -
105
Jôi-uchi: Hairyô tsuma shimatsu
1967 — a.k.a. Samurai Rebellion, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
113
La vérité
1960 — a.k.a. The Truth, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
40
Die fetten Jahre sind vorbei
2004 — a.k.a. The Edukators, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
74
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
91
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
80
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
106
La notte
1961 — a.k.a. The Night, in 13 top lists Check -
131
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
134
1917
2019, in 13 top lists -
125
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
122
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
82
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
132
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 134