Elwooddowd's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Obvious Child
2014, in 1 top list Check -
52
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
54
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
55
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
56
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
61
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
63
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
65
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Last Five Years
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Hello, My Name Is Doris
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Alan Partridge: Alpha Papa
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
70
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Le chant des mariées
2008 — a.k.a. The Wedding Song, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
73
The Dish
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
75
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 81