Lirik92's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
52
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
53
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
54
Brilliantovaya ruka
1969 — a.k.a. The Diamond Arm, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
57
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
58
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
59
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
60
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
62
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
63
First Man
2018, in 0 top lists -
64
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
65
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
66
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
67
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
69
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
70
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
71
Sudba cheloveka
1959 — a.k.a. Fate of a Man, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
73
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
74
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
75
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 174