Seagullmax's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
77
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
78
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
79
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
80
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
81
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
82
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
83
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
84
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
85
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
86
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
87
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
88
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
89
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
90
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
91
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
92
Letyat zhuravli
1957 — a.k.a. The Cranes Are Flying, in 17 top lists Check -
93
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
94
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
95
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
96
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
97
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
98
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
100
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 227