Agfuller's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Deep Blue Sea
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sur mes lèvres
2001 — a.k.a. Read My Lips, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
New York Stories
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39