Blowinfree's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Dogfight
1991, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dear Frankie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117