Burned's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
33
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
8
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
31
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
56
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists -
27
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
58
The Gray Man
2022, in 0 top lists -
60
Triangle of Sadness
2022, in 8 top lists -
38
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
36
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69