Chadobryhim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56