Chotee83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Margot at the Wedding
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Welcome to the Rileys
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108