EggShen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52