Elizajane01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
90
Chernobyl
2019, in 2 top lists -
89
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
88
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
87
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Miss Sloane
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Boy
2010, in 1 top list Check -
84
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
83
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
82
In a World...
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
80
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
79
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
78
Enough Said
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
73
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
72
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
68
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
67
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91