Elizajane01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
90
Chernobyl
2019, in 2 top lists -
18
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
27
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
55
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
54
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
58
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
63
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
28
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
30
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
89
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
72
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
80
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
32
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
86
Miss Sloane
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91