Fragmentwolf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check