Hat_Thief's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
18
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check