Illuminous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
42
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
95
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
70
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
31
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
62
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
43
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
50
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
54
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
64
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
49
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
66
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
78
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
57
Hung fan kui
1995 — a.k.a. Rumble in the Bronx, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Memorîzu
1995 — a.k.a. Memories, in 1 top list Check -
44
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Hamlet
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
38
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
63
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95